Category: 
Sort by: 

Williams, Levi Principal
Hall, Tyrone Assistant Principal
Chrestman, Timothy Assistant Principal
Hurst, Elizabeth Assistant Principal
Harville, Heather Assistant Principal

Alan, Donna 7th Grade Math
Allinder, Lauren 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Anderson, Robert 6th Grade Math
Barker, Amy 8th Grade Acc Math
Barnett (Yuhase), Shirelle Director of Bands Middle School, Assistant High School Director
Billingsley, Kimberly 6th Grade Math
Bledsoe, Jennifer 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Boyd, Robert 7th Grade Science
Bridges, Andrea PE and Girls Sports
Brown, Shawn Technology Foundations
Brunenkant, Dylan 8th Grade Science
Brunenkant, India 8th Grade Language Arts
Bustos, Samantha 8th Grade Math
Byrd, Laverne 7th Grade Math
Campbell, Richard 8th Grade Science
Card, Rae 6th Grade Math
Carter, Justina 6th Grade Science/SS
Chester, Shuntay 7th Grade Language Arts
Christ, Mark 8th Grade U.S. History
Clark, Rachael 6th Grade Language Arts
Clay, Jonathan 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Coleman, Kristen 7th Grade Science; Girls Basketball
Coltharp, Virginia 6th Grade Inclusion
Cordel, Andrea Read 180
Crocker, James Band, Assistant High School Director
Cullen, Joye 7th Grade Math
Cullum, Ashley Counselor
Deluke, Deborah Technology Foundations
Donati, Mallory 8th grade inclusion /SMS Dance Sponsor
Dunlap, Anna ELA Coach
Dunnigan, Denise 8th Grade Language Arts
Dyar, Linda Gifted
Dyess, Hallie Speech
Eison, Jonathan 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Faggard, Mandy 6th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Faulkner, Shane PE; Boys Sports
Fennema, Kayleigh 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Fennema, Tyler 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Flowers, Sara 8th Grade Math
Ford, Renee' 6th Grade Math/Science
Goolsby, Kelly 6th Grade Science & SS
Griffin, Jennifer 7th Grade Science
Hampton, Charlotte 8th Grade Inclusion for English and math
Harper, Jessica 6th Grade Math
Harris, Amanda 7th Grade Inclusion
Hesse, Nicole 6 Grade Math
Hughes, Dustin PE
Hurst, Elizabeth Assistant Principal
Jeffries, CJ Ramp Instructor/Basketball
Kinney, Rhonda 7th Grade Math
Knichel, Rosa 7th Grade Language Arts
Lane, Louis 6th Grade Teacher
Lee, John 8th Grade History
Lewis, Christine 6th Grade Counselor
Long, Davina 7th Grade Language Arts
Lowery, Erma 7th Grade Math
Lumpkin, Suzanne Special Services; LSC
Martin, Kimberly 8th Grade Science
McLendon, Neil 6th Grade Science
Mitchell, Megan 8th Grade Language Arts
Nichols, Teisha SPED/Community Based
Oliver, Allison Special Education
Parks, Shelby 8th Grade Language Arts/SMS Dance Sponsor
Pennington, Lisa 7th Grade Math
Perdue, Jakeyia 6th Grade Math & Science
Perryman, Dennis 8th Grade U.S. History
Pickering, Melody 8th Grade Math
Pinkston, Dani
Price, Gwen 8th Grade Language Arts
Reed, Amanda Special Education
Rhea, Regina ELL Teacher
Riley, Ashley 8th Grade Language Arts
Robinson, Laura 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Scott, Elizabeth 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Shingler, Lisa 6 Grade SPED
Short, Leigh Ann 8th Grade Math
Siadak, Misty Technology Foundations
Smith, Priscilla 7th Grade Counselor
Stafford, Stephen PE; Boys Sports
Stanford, Megan Gifted
Swartz, Melissa 7th Grade Language Arts
Tanner, Shelley 8th Grade U.S. History; Girls Soccer
Thomas, Zurick Special Education
Thompson, Jennifer 6th Grade Resource
Thompson, Lesiah 8th Grade Language Arts
Thornton, Tara 8th Grade Math
Trillet, Kimberley 7th Grade Language Arts
Tubbs, Mendy 7th Grade English
Vo, Michelle 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Wagner, James Technology Foundations
Wells, Katrina 6th Grade Science & SS
West, Debbie Librarian
Wilks, Christopher PE/ Football
Williams, L. Jill 6th Grade Science/SS
Williams, Renae 7th Grade Language Arts

Aldridge, Lashana Instructional Asst.
Ball, Telitha TST/Test Coordinator
Betts, Kinkem P.E. Asst.
Bonds, Kelly Instructional Asst.
Carver, Sharon Title Tutor
Crawford, Patricia Clerical
Davis, Bethanie ADA Clerk
Davis, Leslie Instructional Asst.
Fox, Laura Bookkeeper
Hastings, Robert Instructional Asst.
Hunt, Christy ADA Clerk
Klein, Daniel Maintenance Mgr.
Martin, Kelly Teacher Assistant
McCondichie, Cassie Title 1 Tutor
Novay, Teresa Cafeteria Manager
Nunn, Amy Nurse
Rimmer, Leslie SPED Assistant
Roach, Darby Maintenance Mgr.
Rogers, Lawanda Instructional Asst.
Selby, Teri School Nurse
Taylor, Britney Instructional Asst.
Terry, Tyler Instructional Asst.
Tolley, Charlotte Title 1 Reading Coach
Watson, Beverly Title Tutor
Workman, Ruby Title Tutor
Wright, Monica MSIS Clerk